ISRO JPA Stenographer Admit Card 2018

Post Name : ISRO Junior Personal Assistant JPA Admit Card 2018
About Post : Indian Space Research Organization (ISRO) Are Invited Online Application For Post Junior Personal Assistant (JPA) & Stenographer. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Indian Space Research Organization (ISRO)
JPA & Stenographer Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 10/04/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 30/04/2018
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 30/04/2018
  • Last Date Offline Fee : 02/05/2018
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs. 0/-
  • All Female : Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay the Offline E Challan Mode Only.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 171
Post NameDetailsGenOBCSCSTTotal
Junior Personal Assistant (JPA)Ahemdabad1202010419
Bangalore3414100361
Hyderabad1003020116
New Delhi0100001
Sirharikota1505030225
Thirivanthapuram281105044
StenographerBanglore04010005
Eligibility Criteria
Post NamePostQualificationAge Limit
Junior Personal Assistant (JPA)166
  • Bachelor Degree in Arts/ Science/ Commerce/ Management/ Computer Application with 60% Marks.
  • 80 WPM Speed English Stenograph
  • Knowledge Of Use Of Computer.
  • Min- 18 Year
  • Max- 26 Year
  • As On 30/04/2018
  • Extra Age As Per Rule
Stenographer05
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download JPA Admit CardClick Here
Apply Online StenographerClick Here
Pay Fee /  Re-Print FormClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Share This
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *