Haryana HSSC PGT Teacher Online Form 2019

Post Name : Haryana HSSC PGT Teacher Online Form 2019
About Post : Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC) Are Invited Online Application Form For PGT Teacher in Various Subject. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC)
PGT Teacher Recruitment 2019
Advt. No. 13/2019
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 20/08/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 05/09/2019
  • Last Date Pay Fee : 09/09/2019
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit  Card : Available Soon
APPLICATION FEE
GeneralHaryana Domicile
MaleFemaleMaleFemale
500/-125/-125/-75/-
Pay Exam Fee Online & Offline Mode.

Eligibility

  • Master Degree in Related Subject with 50% Marks From Recognized University.
  • And B.Ed Exam Passed with HTET / HSET Exam Passed.

Age Limit

  • Min Age : 18 Year
  • Max Age : 42 Year
  • Age As on 22/04/2019
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 3864
Subject NameGenSCBCABCBEWSTotal Post
Biology6524120612127
Chemistry6625120613131
Commerce15358281430304
Computer Science676261130621371373
English262101502453530
Fine Arts190604010335
Hindi9637180919194
History16463311532329
Mathematics25799502452522
Music190604010335
Physical Education12045231124241
Urdu050100006
CS Only For Mewat Cadre190704020337
PGT Teacher19027263621733783827
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineLink Active on 20/08/2019
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download SARKARIJOBFIND Official Android App Click Here
Share This
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *