Bihar Vidhan Sabha Driver, Office Attendant & Other Online Form 2018

Post Name : Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Post Online Form 2018
About Post : Bihar Vidhan Sabha Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Driver, Office Attendant & Other Post Online Form. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Bihar Vidhan Sabha
Driver & Office Attendant Post Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 23/10/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 22/11/2018 Till 05:00 PM
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 22/11/2018
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / Other State : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.25/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 166
Post NameGenOBCOBC-FSCSTTotalR S
Driver090010301404
Library Attendant0301010100701
Order Letter Distributor0501010101002
Office Attendant5200419029037
Office Attendant (Darban)05000200904
Office Attendant (Safai Karmi)010401001001
Office Attendant (Mali)1002010302005
Office Attendant (Farrash)02000200601
Eligibility

  • Candidate 10th (High School) Exam Passed From A Recognized Board.
  • For Driver : 10th Exam Passed & Valid Driving (LMV / HMV) Licence.
Age Limit

  • Min Age : 18 Year
  • Max Age : 37 Year
  • Age As on 01/08/2018
  • Extra Age As Per Rules
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineRegistration Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Share This
Share

4 thoughts on “Bihar Vidhan Sabha Driver, Office Attendant & Other Online Form 2018”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *