Bihar Vidhan Sabha Driver Post Admit Card, Result, Interview Schedule

Post Name : Bihar Vidhan Sabha Various Post Admit Card, Result, Interview Result
About Post : Bihar Vidhan Sabha Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Driver, Office Attendant & Other Post Online Form. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Bihar Vidhan Sabha
Driver & Office Attendant Post Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 23/10/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 22/11/2018 Till 05:00 PM
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 22/11/2018
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • For Driver Interview Date : 08-17 June 2019

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / Other State : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.25/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 166
Post NameGenOBCOBC-FSCSTTotalR S
Driver090010301404
Library Attendant0301010100701
Order Letter Distributor0501010101002
Office Attendant5200419029037
Office Attendant (Darban)05000200904
Office Attendant (Safai Karmi)010401001001
Office Attendant (Mali)1002010302005
Office Attendant (Farrash)02000200601
Eligibility

  • Candidate 10th (High School) Exam Passed From A Recognized Board.
  • For Driver : 10th Exam Passed & Valid Driving (LMV / HMV) Licence.
Age Limit

  • Min Age : 18 Year
  • Max Age : 37 Year
  • Age As on 01/08/2018
  • Extra Age As Per Rules
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Driver (Driving Test Schedule)Click Here
Download Driver Interview ResultClick Here
Download Driver Interview ScheduleClick Here
Download Driver ResultClick Here
Download Driver Admit CardClick Here
Download Interview Date For Driver NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Share This
Share

5 thoughts on “Bihar Vidhan Sabha Driver Post Admit Card, Result, Interview Schedule”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *