UP NHM (Contract Basis) Staff Nurse & Other Result 2019

Post Name : UP NHM (Contract Basis) Staff Nurse & Other Result 2019
About Post : Uttar Pradesh National Health Mission (UPNHM) Are Invited Online Application Form Post Of Staff Nurse, Lab Technician & Other Post on (Contract Basis). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form. Please Read Full Notification.

Uttar Pradesh National Health Mission (UPNHM)
Staff Nurse, ANM & Other (Contract Basis) Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 18/12/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 07/01/2019
  • Last Date Comp Form : 07/01/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 0/-
  • SC / ST : Rs. 0/-
  • No Application Fee.
  • Only Apply Online Form
Eligibility

  • 10+2 (Intermediate), Diploma, Graduation Degree, For Post Eligibility Details Read Notification.
Age Limit

  • Age : 18- 40 Year
  • Age As on 18/12/2018
Note : This Contract Basis Vacancy is Regular After 01 Year. (चयानित उम्मीदवार 01 वर्ष बाद Regular हो जायेंगे )
Vacancy Details Total Post : 10158
Post CodePost NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
ANM- MHANM3580197215291187199
SN- MHStaff Nurse547318257061126
OT- MHOT Technician12572890286
SN- CHNRCStaff Nurse1500015
SN- CHNBSUStaff Nurse8650410177
SLT-NARNTCPStaff Nurse310811050
LT-NARNTCPSenior Lab Technician0100001
LT-NVBDCPLab Technician040104009
GNM-NPCDCSGNM0900009
LT-NVBDCPLab Technician7067680205
SN-NPHCEStaff Nurse12040800240
PT-NPHCEPhysiotherapist4000040
LT-NPPCFLab Technician0600006
SN-UHNUMHStaff Nurse4009100261
PH-UHNUMHPharmacist160204022
LT-UHNUMHLab Technician2905090144
ANM-UHNUMHANM66205707150
NM-NCNurse Mentor120418034
SN-DHSHPStaff Nurse090306018
SN-DHSHDUAStaff Nurse6744330153
LT-DHSHDUALab Technician02002004
PH-DHSHDUAPharmacist080405017
OTT-DHSHDUAOT Technician04005009
OA-DHSHDUAOpthalmic Assistant0300003
SN-DHSBEDStaff Nurse352015070
NIC-DHSBEDNurse In Charge0500005
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download ResultClick Here
Download Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download SARKARIJOBFIND Official Android App Click Here
Share This
Share

2 thoughts on “UP NHM (Contract Basis) Staff Nurse & Other Result 2019”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *