Tripura Gram Rozgar Sahayak Online Form 2019

Post Name : Tripura Gram Rozgar Sahayak Online Form 2019 (Contract Basis)
About Post : Government of Tripura Rural Development Department Are Invited Online Application Form For Gram Rozgar Sahayak. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Rural Development Department Tripura
Gram Rozgar Sahayak (GRS) Recruitment 2019
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 08/08/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 29/08/2019
  • Last Date Pay Fee : 29/08/2019
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit  Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen  : Rs.200/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.150/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 1962
Post NameDistrict NameGenSCSTTotalEligibility
Gram Rozgar SahayakNorth Tripura1143768219
  • Candidate Passed 10th (High School) Exam From A Recognized Board.
  • With Knowledge Of Computer.
  • Age : 18-40 Year
  • Age As on 01/01/2019
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Unakoti792647152
Dhalai1414684271
Khowai1073563205
West Tripura1183970227
Sepahijala1374581263
Gomati1645498316
South Tripura1615296309
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download SARKARIJOBFIND Official Android App Click Here
Share This
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *