Tamil Nadu Nurses Online Form 2019

Post Name : Tamil Nadu Nurses Online Form 2019
About Post : Government Of Tamil Nadu Medical Service Recruitment Board (MRB) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Nurses. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Government Of Tamil Nadu Medical Service Recruitment Board (MRB)
Nurses Recruitment 2019
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM
IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 07/02/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 27/02/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 01/03/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : 23/06/2019
APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 700/-
  • SC/ ST / PwD : Rs.350/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 2345
Post NCategoryGenderGenBCBCMMBCSCSCASTTotal
NursesFor AllGen4433805128721443131431
Female19116221123931807615
PwDGen1915021210010160
Female080801050301026
PwD (Backlog)Gen171302131102058
Female5242063121030155
Eligibility

  • Degree / Diploma in Nursing From A Recognized University.
  • AND Min 03 Year Experience.
Age Limit

  • Age : 18-32 Year
  • Age As on 01/07/2019
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply Online Nurse (Sick Newborn Care Unit 520 Post)Click Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download SARKARIJOBFIND Official Android App Click Here
Share This
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *