SCB Peon, Clerk, Assistance Master Online Application Form 2018

Post Name : SCB Peon, Clerk, Assistance Master Online Application Form 2018
About Post : Saugor Cantonment Board (SCB) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Peon, Junior Clerk, Assistance Master, Pump Attendant & Other Post. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application From. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Saugor Cantonment Board (SCB) Madhya Pradesh
Peon, Mali, Ass. Master & Other Post Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 31/03/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 30/04/2018
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 30/04/2018
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / SC : Rs. 200/-
  • ST : Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 35
Post NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Junior Clerk04010005
Assistant Master090200314
Peon040100106
Ayah0100001
Pump Attendant01000102
Mali0200002
Plumber0100001
 Eligibility Criteria
Post NamePostQualificationAge Limit
Junior Clerk05
  • Candidate Must Passed 12th Class. With Knowledge Of Hindi & English Typing & Certificate of Diploma in CA.

Min- 18 Yr

 

Max- 25 Yr

 

As on 01/04/2018

 

Extra Age Relaxation As Per Rule

Assistant Master14
  • Graduate From a Recognized University & B.Ed From Any Recognized University & MP TET Passed.
Peon06
  • Candidate Must Passed 8th Class. Knowledge of Hindi & English Reading, Writing.
Ayah01
Pump Attendant02
  • Candidate Must Passed 12th Class. And ITI Certificate in Electrical / Wireman From A Recognized Institute.
Mali02
  • Candidate Passed 8th Class & Knowledge Of Gardening.
Plumber01
  • Candidate Must Passed 12th Class. And ITI Certificate in Plumber From A Recognized Institute.
 Important Links
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Share This
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *