Rajasthan RPSC School Lecture Online Form, Exam Date Notice

Post Name : Rajasthan RPSC School Lecture Online Form, Exam Date Notice
About Post : Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC) Are Invited Online Application For Post Graduate Teacher. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Rajasthan Public Service Commission (RPSC)
School Lecture (School Education) Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 17/05/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 16/06/2018
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 16/06/2018
  • Online Correction : 17-23 June
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / Other State : Rs. 350/-
  • OBC / BC : Rs.250/-
  • SC / ST : Rs. 150/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Rajasthan E Mitra Portal.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 5000

Eligibility Criteria

  • Master Degree in Related Subject in Any Recognized University in India.
  • B.Ed. / Shastri Exam Passed

Age Limit (Age As on 01/07/2018)

  • Min- 21 Year
  • Max- 40 Year
  • Extra Age Relaxation Ad Per Rule.
Category Wise Vacancy Details
SubjectGenOBCSBCSCSTPHTotal
Geography393164071259324782
Economics662701201504129
Punjabi0903002010115
Rajasthani0501000006
Public Administration0401000005
Sociology1806005030132
Drawing2208006040140
Music0501000006
History30812806987319613
Commerce612401181404118
Botany863401261905166
Chemistry823301251905160
Home Science2911008060254
Hindi4271780813510126849
Political Science409171081309725815
Physics963901292206187
Agriculture1877703594412370
Mathematics994001302306193
English1546303483610304
Sanskrit813201241805156
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Exam Date NoticeClick Here
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Share This
Share

1 thought on “Rajasthan RPSC School Lecture Online Form, Exam Date Notice”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *