Railway Kapurthala Apprentice DV Test Result 2019

Post Name : Railway Kapurthala Apprentice DV Test Result 2019
About Post : Ministry Of Railway Govt. Of India,  (Rail Coach Factory Kapurthala) Are Invited Online Application Form for Apprenticeship in Various Trade. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Application Form. Before You Apply Application Form Please See Full Notification.

Ministry Of Railway Govt. Of India (Railway Kapurthala)
Apprentice in Various Trade Recruitment 2019
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued : 23/02/2019
  • Application Start : 23/02/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 23/03/2019
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 23/03/2019
  • Exam Date / Merit List : Available Soon
  • Documents Verification Date : 24/04/2019

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 100 /-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs. 0/-
  • All Female : Rs. 0/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Eligibility Criteria

  • Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School) with 50% Marks From A Recognized Board.
  • AND ITI in Related Trade.

Age Limit

  • Age : 15 -24 Year
  • Age As on 23/02/2019
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 223
Trade NameGenSCSTOBCTotal
Fitter2708041554
Welder (G & E)2708041453
Machinist1003020520
Painter (G)0903010417
Carpenter1204020624
Mechanic (Motor Vehicle)030100206
Electrician1505020830
Electronics Mechanic0501010310
AC & Ref. Mechanic0501010209
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download DV Test ResultClick Here
Download Result / Merit ListClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download SARKARIJOBFIND Official Android App Click Here
Share This
Share

1 thought on “Railway Kapurthala Apprentice DV Test Result 2019”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *