NPCIL Executive Trainee Through GATE Score Online Form 2019

Post Name : NPCIL Executive Trainee Through GATE Score Online Form 2019
About Post : Nuclear Power Corporation India Limited (NPCIL) Are Invited Online Application Form For Executive Trainee in Various Trade Through GATE Score. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Nuclear Power Corporation India Limited (NPCIL)
Executive Trainee Recruitment 2019
Advt No. NPCIL/HRM/ET/2019/01
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 09/04/2019
  • Last Date Apply Online : 23/04/2019 Till 04:30 PM
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 23/04/2019
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 500/-
  • SC / ST / All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking  Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 200
Post NameTradeGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal Post
Executive TraineeMechanical262706160883
Chemical040401030113
Electrical141504080445
Electronics040501030114
Instrumentation0202001005
Civil131303070440
Eligibility Criteria

  • B.E / B.Tech in Related Trade with 60% Marks From A Recognized University.
  • AND Valid GATE-2017 / GATE-2018 / GATE-2019 Score.
Age Limit

  • Max Age : 26 Year
  • Age As on 23/04/2019
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download SARKARIJOBFIND Official Android App Click Here
Share This
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *