NCL Operator Trainee Online Form 2018, Admit Card

Post Name : Northern Coalfields Limited Operator Trainee Online Form 2018
About Post : Northern Coalfields Limited (NCL) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Operator Trainee in Various Department. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Northern Coalfields Limited (NCL)
Operator Trainee Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Notification Issued : 28/08/2018
  • Application Start : 10/09/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 24/09/2018
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 24/09/2018
  • Last Date Send Form : 24/10/2018
  • Admit Card Available : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 500/-
  • SC / ST / ESM : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online SB Collect Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 619
Post NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Dumper Oper (T)109313142213
Dozer Operator (T)61181824121
Surface Miner CM Operator (T)1104040928
Pay Loader Operator (T)1103030421
Crane Operator (T)1705050634
Grader Operator (T)2105050738
Shovel Operator (T)2908081156
Drill Operator (T)2507070948
Dragline Operator (T)3009091260
Eligibility
Age Limit : 18- 30 Year (Age As on 24/09/2018) (Extra Age As Per Rules)
Post NamePostEducation Qualification
Dumper Oper. (T)213
  • Passed 10th (High School) Exam Passed with 55% Marks From A Recognized Board.
  • And Valid HMV (Heavy Motor Vehicle) Driving Licence Issued From Any RTA / RTO Of India State.
Dozer Operator (T)121
SM / CM Oper (T)28
Pay Loader Op (T)21
Crane Operator (T)34
Grader Operator (T)38
Shovel Operator (T)56
Drill Operator (T)48Passed 10th (High School) Exam with 55% Marks.
Dragline Opera. (T)60Passed 10th (High School) Exam with 55% Marks with ITI in Diesel Mechanic/ Motor Mechanic/ Fitter & Valid HMV Driving Licence.
Hard Copy Send Address : The office of General Manager (P /MP & Rectt.), Manpower Department, PanjrehBhawan, Northern Coalfields Limited Head Quarters, Thana: Morwa, P.O. Singrauli, District: Singrauli, Madhya Pradesh – 486889
Send Before : 24/10/2018
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Admit CardClick Here
Download Exam Date NoticeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Share This
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *