MPPEZ Junior Engineer & Accounts Officer, Programmer Admit Card 2018

Post Name : MPPEZ Junior Engineer & Accounts Officer, Programmer Admit Card
About Post : Madhya Pradesh Poorv Kshetra Vodhyut Vitran Company Limited (MPE Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Junior Engineer & Accounts Officer, Programmer. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

MP Poorv Kshetra Vidhyut Vitaran Company Ltd (MPKVVCL)
Junior Engineer & Other Post Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 09/06/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 08/07/2018
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 08/07/2018
  • Admit Card : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / Other State : Rs.1000/-
  • OBC / SC / ST : Rs.800/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode
Vacancy Details Total Post : 59
Post NameGenderGenOBCSCSTTotal
Junior EngineerMale1806060737
Female0402020109
Accounts OfficerMale0101010104
Female00101002
ProgrammerMale001010305
Female00010203

Eligibility Criteria

(Age As on 01/01/2018) (Extra Age As Per Rules)

Post NamePostEducation QualificationAge Limit
Junior Engineer45Diploma in Electrical Engineering / Electrical & Electronics From A Recognized Institute.Age : 21-28 Year (Other State)
Age For MP : 21- 40 Year.
Accounts Officer06Candidate Completed Charted Account (CA) / ICWA in ICAI
Programmer08MCA OR B.E / B.Tech with CS / EC / IT From A Recognized Institute.Age For MP : 21-45 Year

Important Links

Download Admit Card For Junior EngineerClick Here
Download Admit Card ProgrammerClick Here
Apply Online For Accounts OfficerClick Here
Pay Exam FeeClick Here
Download Notification For Junior EngineerClick Here
Download Notification For Accounts OfficerClick Here
Download Notification For ProgrammerClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Share This
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *