MP PEB Vypam Group Assistant Manager & Other Post Online Form 2018

Post Name : MP PEB Vypam Group Assistant Manager & Other Post Online Form 2018
About Post : Madhya Pradesh Professional Examination Board ( MPPED) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of  Assistant Manager, Accountant, Field Assistant Executive & Non Executive Post. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Madhya Pradesh Professional Examination Board ( MPPED)
Marketing Federation Exam Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 26/03/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 09/04/2018
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 09/04/2018
  • Online Correction : 27 March to 14 April 2018
  • Exam Date : 05-06 May 2018

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 570/-
  • MP Reserve Category : Rs. 320/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Cash at MP Online Authorized Kiosk in Pan India.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 184
Post NameCategoryGenOBCSCSTTotal
Assistant ManagerExecutive1103030320
Non Executive0203020512
Account OfficerExecutive0402010108
Non Executive3607081364
Assistant (Field)Non Executive3310111468
Contract (Samvida)11010012
Eligibility Criteria
Post NamePostQualificationAge Limit
Assistant Manager32
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream with 55% Marks with MBA (Finance / HR) OR PG Diploma in Business Management.
  • Computer Knowledge Certificate.
  • Only For Madhya Pradesh Domicile Candidate.
  • Min- 18 Yr.
  • Max- 40 Yr.
  • Age As on 01/07/2018
  • Extra Age Relaxation As Per Govt. Rules.
Account Officer72
  • Bachelor Degree in Commerce with 55% Marks For Executive For Non Executive Second Division Marks.
  • Master Degree in Commerce with 55% Marks For Executive For Non Executive Second Division Marks.
    Computer Knowledge Certificate.
  • Only For Madhya Pradesh Domicile Candidate.
Assistant (Field)80
  • B.A/ B.Com/ BCA/ B.Sc. Science / Agriculture BE/ B.Tech in Agriculture with Second Division Marks.
  • PGDCA / DCA Exam Passed.
  • Only For Madhya Pradesh Domicile Candidate.
Important Links
Apply OnlineClick Here
Pay Exam FeeClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Share This
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *