ICDS Anganwadi Worker & Assistant Post Online Form 2018

Post Name : ICDS Anganwadi Worker & Assistant Post Online Form 2018
About Post : Integrated Child Development Service (ICDS) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Anganwadi Worker, Assistant Post, Mini Anganwadi Sevika. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Offline Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Integrated Child Development Service (ICDS)
Anganwadi Worker, Assistant Post Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 22/10/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 10/11/2018

APPLICATION FEE

  • All Candidate : Rs. 0/-
  • No Application
Vacancy Details Total Post : 836
Project NameAssistant SevikaAnganwadi AssistantAnganwadi Mini SevikaTotal
Mahishi05170123
Navhtta525903114
Sonbasrha38460791
Salkhua38380177
SimriBhaktiyapur818305169
Kahara Gramin565702115
Sour Bazar565802116
Sttar Katiya0809017
Patarghat535404111
Banma Ithari0201003
Total38942225836
Eligibility
Post NamePostQualificationAge Limit
Anganwadi Assistant422
  • Candidate Must Passed 12th (Intermediate) Class Exam Only.
  • Age : 18- 28 Year
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Anganwadi Sevika / Mini Sevika404
  • Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School) Class Exam Only.
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Download Vacancy DetailsClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Share This
Share

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *