IBPS Clerk CWE VIII Mains Exam Result

Post Name : IBPS Clerk CWE VIII Mains Exam Result
About Post : Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS) Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Clerk, CWE VIII.. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Institute Of Banking Personal Selection (IBPS)
Clerk CWE VIII Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 18/09/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 10/10/2018
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 10/10/2018
  • Pre Exam Trainee Admit Catd : Nov 2018
  • Pre Exam Trainee : 26 Nov 2018
  • Pre Online Exam : 08-09, 15-16 Dec 2018
  • Main Online Exam : 20/01/2019

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs. 600/-
  • SC / ST : Rs. 100/-
  • PWD : Rs.100/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR Pay Offline W Challan Mode.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 7275
Post NameGenOBCSCSTTotalFor More
Clerk CWE III3852167311835777285See Not.

Eligibility Criteria

  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.

Age Limit

  • Age : 20-28 Year
  • Age As on 01/09/2018
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
Bank Wise Post Details
State NameGenOBCSCSTTotalBank Wise Post
Uttar Pradesh47125520513944Click Here
Uttrakhand6908191197
Rajasthan141494434268
Madhya Pradesh168424372325
Bihar122312401178
Chandigarh240904037
Chhattisgarh5204082589
Jharkhand59131226110
Haryana8439230146
Delhi1811005328362
West Bengal1959210221410
Gujrat2661414086533
Goa340600845
Himanchal Pradesh4517220690
Jammu & Kashmir3815010761
Daman & Diu0100001
Karnataka3111599751618
Kerala173744004291
Lakshadeep0100001
Dadar & Nagar Haveli02000103
Maharashtra3962019580772
Manipur040100308
Meghalaya0600006
Mizoram0200002
Nagaland0400004
Odisha100212941191
Puducherry170401022
Punjab209861100405
Assam5518071494
Sikkim060300110
Tamil Nadu43220714805792
Telanagana83412216162
Tripura110030418
Andhra Pradesh84373115167
Arunachal Pradesh06000410
Andaman & Nicobar00000
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Mains Exam ResultClick Here
Download Pre Exam MarksClick Here
Download Pre Exam ResultClick Here
Download Online Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download Pre Exam Training Admit CardClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Download Bank Wise Post DetailsClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download SARKARIJOBFIND Official Android App Click Here
Share This
Share

2 thoughts on “IBPS Clerk CWE VIII Mains Exam Result”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *