IB MHA Security Assistant / Executive Post Online Form 2018, Admit Card

Post Name : IB MHA Security Assistant / Executive Post Online Form 2018
About Post : Ministry Of Home Affair MHA Intelligence Bureau IB Are Invited Online Application Form For Post Of Security Assistant / Executive. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

Ministry Of Home Affair MHA
Security Assistant / Executive Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 20/10/2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 10/11/2018
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 10/11/2018
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.50/-
  • SC / ST / PH : Rs.0/-
  • All Female  : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Eligibility

  • Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School) Exam From A Recognized Board.
  • Knowledge Of Local language.

Age Limit

  • Max Age : 27 Year
  • Age As on 10/11/2018
  • Age Relaxation As Per Rules.
Vacancy Details Total Post : 1054
District NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Varansi03003006
Meerut07005012
Patna190040124
Jaipur2407100748
Lucknow13006019
Bhopal0903030217
Delhi / IB Headqrs.114554118228
Chandigarh120702021
Shimala0903040117
Dehradun050020108
Chennai2112060140
Dibrugarh04000408
Gangtok06010007
Hyderabad2209090136
Imphal09000413
Itanagar28001029
Jammu1608030431
Kolkata450814067
Leh070502014
Ahmedabad2012010639
Amritsar280915052
Mumbai5106060770
Nagpur0800008
Bangalore1111050330
Raipur080020616
Shillong070100119
Siliguri1305060125
Srinagar1709030332
Trvidandrum351004049
Aizawl13000114
Vijaywada1305010120
Agartala080030415
Bhubaneswer070030414
Total620187160871054
If You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Share More People. (Thanks)
IMPORTANT LINKS
Download Admit CardClick Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

12 thoughts on “ IB MHA Security Assistant / Executive Post Online Form 2018, Admit Card”

  1. Banwari lal tiwari

    sir mai resisterd ho chuka hu uske baad form fill kar raha tha tabhi site error bata diya baad me login kiya to o accept hi nahi kar raha hai bol raha hai inter vailid res &pass arthat kahne ka matlab ye hai ki o bol raha hai ki app pahle logout karo fir login karo sir log out ka optn nahi de raha pls help kae do sie

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *