ERDO Various Post Online Form 2018

Post Name : ERDO Various Post Online Form 2018
About Post : ERDO Classes Bihar Unit Are Invited Online Application Form For the Various BTT, BEC, DCE Post.Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.

ERDO- Education Research & Development Orginazation, Bihar
BTT | BEC | DEC Contract Base Recruitment 2018
WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : September 2018
  • Last Date Apply Online : 18/10/2018
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 18/10/2018
  • Last Date Submit Form : 25/10/2018
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon

APPLICATION FEE

Payment Mode : Pay the Exam Fee Through Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking OR Pay Offline E Challan Mode.

Post NameGen / OBCSC / STPH
BTT450/-250/-50/-
DEC600/-400/-50/-
BEC600/-400/-50/-
Vacancy Details Total Post : 13634
BTT- Basic Education Teacher Category Wise Vacancy Details.
Post N.MadalGenOBCSCSTTotalEligibility
BTT- Basic Education TeacherTripura19021026800763804
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream.
  • Preference to B.Ed / B.TC / DElEd / D.Ed / JBT / NTT / PTT OR Any Other Degree.
  • Age Limit : 21-45 Year
  • Age As on 01/07/2018
Darbanga1152624484442304
Kosi525283221211050
Purniya842455354331684
Bhagalpur43523518317870
Munger789424332331578
Magadh966522406381932
BEC- Basic Educating Controller Category Wise Vacancy Details.
Post N.MadalGenOBCSCSTTotalEligibility
BEC- Block Educating ControllerTripura4926210399
  • Any One Degree B.Ed / B.TC / DElEd / D.Ed / JBT / NTT / PTT
  • Age Limit : 22-45 Year
  • Age As on 01/07/2018
Darbanga3015130159
Kosi1610070134
Purniya2213090246
Bhagalpur1107050227
Munger2916100257
Magadh3017110361
DCE – District Education Controller Category Wise Vacancy Details.
Post N.MadalGenOBCSCSTTotalEligibility
DCE – District Education ControllerTripura030201006
  • PG Degree in Any Subject at Any Recognized University in India.
  • 50% Post Reserved For M.Ed, M.A Education M.Phil & Ph.D
  • Age Limit : 24-45 Year
  • Age As on 01/07/2018
Darbanga010101003
Kosi010101003
Purniya02020004
Bhagalpur0200002
Munger020202006
Magadh030101005
IF You Satisfied By SARKARIJOBFIND.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Share This
Share

1 thought on “ERDO Various Post Online Form 2018”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *